Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Alberto's Lodging House

Mariveles, Bataan
Inns.PH listed Alberto's Lodging House from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Alberto's Lodging House

Alberto's Lodging House is an inn in Mariveles, Bataan.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Mariveles 5.6 km
  • Airport Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL) 51 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Alberto's Lodging House

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Alberto's Lodging House? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Alberto's Lodging House? Claim this page to edit it yourself.