Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Alekin Beach Resort

Baccuit Sur, Bauang, La Union
Inns.PH listed Alekin Beach Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Alekin Beach Resort

Alekin Beach Resort is a resort in Bauang, La Union, with a swimming pool.

Amenities

  • Swimming pool
  • Near the beach

See more of Alekin Beach Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Alekin Beach Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Alekin Beach Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.