Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments

Sabang kaber, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro
Inns.PH listed Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments

Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments is a hotel in Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 340 m
  • Ferry terminal Sabang 330 m
  • Airport Marinduque Airport (MRQ) 93 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Bayview Palms Hotel & Apartments? Claim this page to edit it yourself.