Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Blue bell resort and hotel

Paliparan Road, Dasmariñas City, Cavite
Inns.PH listed Blue bell resort and hotel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger.

About Blue bell resort and hotel

Blue bell resort and hotel is a resort in Dasmariñas City, Cavite.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Brgy Janosa Port Terminal 25 km
  • Airport Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL) 23 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Blue bell resort and hotel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Blue bell resort and hotel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Blue bell resort and hotel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.