Guesthouse
Claim this inn
Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast
Calbayog-Catarman Rd, Catarman, Northern Samar
Inns.PH listed Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.
About Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast
Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast is a guesthouse in Catarman, Northern Samar.
Nearby
- Beach The nearest beach 2.8 km
- Airport Catarman Airport (CRM) 740 m
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
See more of Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run Cafe Eusebio Bed and Breakfast? Claim this page to edit it yourself.