Resort
Claim this inn
Casa Ferta Private Resort
Casa Ferta Private Resort, Lago Vista subdivision, Calamba City, Laguna
Inns.PH listed Casa Ferta Private Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of Casa Ferta Private Resort yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.
About Casa Ferta Private Resort
Casa Ferta Private Resort is a resort in Calamba City, Laguna, with a swimming pool.
Nearby
- Ferry terminal Brgy Janosa Port Terminal 21 km
- Airport Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL) 42 km
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
Amenities
- Swimming pool
See more of Casa Ferta Private Resort
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at Casa Ferta Private Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run Casa Ferta Private Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.