Inns.PH
Log in List your inn
Apartelle Claim this inn

Charos Dormitel

Extension, E J. Blanco Dr, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental
Inns.PH listed Charos Dormitel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Charos Dormitel

Charos Dormitel is an apartelle in Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental, with air conditioning.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 2.7 km
  • Ferry terminal Dumaguete 2.3 km
  • Airport Dumaguete-Sibulan Airport (DGT) 2.0 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Air conditioning

See more of Charos Dormitel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Charos Dormitel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Charos Dormitel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.