Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort

164 Kinatihan Road, Candelaria, Quezon
Inns.PH listed Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort

Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort is a resort in Candelaria, Quezon.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Subukin 19 km
  • Airport Marinduque Airport (MRQ) 74 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Chrisler Farm Garden and Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.