Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites

Poblacion 3, Coron, Palawan
Inns.PH listed Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites

Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites is a hotel in Coron, Palawan.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 1.7 km
  • Ferry terminal Coron Boat Station 100 m
  • Airport Francisco B. Reyes Airport (USU) 18 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Coron Gateway Hotel and Suites? Claim this page to edit it yourself.