Guesthouse
Claim this inn
Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House
Pluto street, Tisa Hills Drv, Cebu City, Cebu
Inns.PH listed Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.
About Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House
Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House is a guesthouse in Cebu City, Cebu.
Nearby
- Ferry terminal Cebu Pier 1 4.8 km
- Airport Mactan–Cebu International Airport (CEB) 13 km
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
See more of Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run Cozy Hills Annie's Guest House? Claim this page to edit it yourself.