Homestay
Claim this inn
DasigBlings Transient House
4, RKC Building, Bakakeng Central, Baguio City, Benguet
Inns.PH listed DasigBlings Transient House from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of DasigBlings Transient House yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.
About DasigBlings Transient House
DasigBlings Transient House is a homestay in Baguio City, Benguet.
Nearby
- Airport Clark International Airport (CRK) 134 km
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
See more of DasigBlings Transient House
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at DasigBlings Transient House? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run DasigBlings Transient House? Claim this page to edit it yourself.