Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Dumaguete Seafront Hotel

Rizal Boulevard, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental
Inns.PH listed Dumaguete Seafront Hotel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Dumaguete Seafront Hotel

Dumaguete Seafront Hotel is a hotel in Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 2.9 km
  • Ferry terminal Dumaguete 480 m
  • Airport Dumaguete-Sibulan Airport (DGT) 2.9 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Dumaguete Seafront Hotel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Dumaguete Seafront Hotel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Dumaguete Seafront Hotel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.