Resort
Claim this inn
H Dive & Leisure Resort
212 Sitio Guitisan, Bgy. San Teodoro, Mabini, Batangas
Inns.PH listed H Dive & Leisure Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of H Dive & Leisure Resort yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger.
About H Dive & Leisure Resort
H Dive & Leisure Resort is a resort in Mabini, Batangas.
Nearby
- Beach The nearest beach 4.5 km
- Ferry terminal Talaga 6.8 km
- Airport Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL) 91 km
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
See more of H Dive & Leisure Resort
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at H Dive & Leisure Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run H Dive & Leisure Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.