Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages

Buenavista, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan
Inns.PH listed Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages

Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages is a resort in Puerto Princesa City, Palawan.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Dos Palmas 19 km
  • Airport Puerto Princesa International Airport (PPS) 38 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Near the beach

See more of Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Kahamut-an Beach and Cottages? Claim this page to edit it yourself.