Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort

Park Merced Subdivision Purok 4 Libis, Los Baños, Laguna
Inns.PH listed Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort

Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort is a resort in Los Baños, Laguna, with a swimming pool.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Brgy Janosa Port Terminal 20 km
  • Airport Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL) 43 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Swimming pool

See more of Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Kalima Hotspring Haven Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.