Inns.PH
Log in List your inn
Guesthouse Claim this inn

Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort

464 Sitio Camalig Pag-asa, Taysan, Ibaan, Batangas
Inns.PH listed Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort

Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort is a guesthouse in Ibaan, Batangas.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Batangas 15 km
  • Airport Marinduque Airport (MRQ) 83 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Las Hijas Bed and Breakfast Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.