Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

MB's Garden Inn

Outsider Drive, Kagudoy, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Inns.PH listed MB's Garden Inn from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About MB's Garden Inn

MB's Garden Inn is an inn in Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu.

Nearby

  • Beach Hadsan beach 3.0 km
  • Ferry terminal Cebu-Mactan Ferry Passenger Terminal Building 3.5 km
  • Airport Mactan–Cebu International Airport (CEB) 2.2 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of MB's Garden Inn

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at MB's Garden Inn? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run MB's Garden Inn? Claim this page to edit it yourself.