Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

N HAVEN Resort Hotel

BRGY. STA. CRUZ, Baybay, Leyte
Inns.PH listed N HAVEN Resort Hotel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About N HAVEN Resort Hotel

N HAVEN Resort Hotel is a resort in Baybay, Leyte, with a swimming pool.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Baybay City Marina 3.9 km
  • Airport Daniel Z. Romualdez Airport (TAC) 63 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Swimming pool

See more of N HAVEN Resort Hotel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at N HAVEN Resort Hotel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run N HAVEN Resort Hotel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.