Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Ocean Breeze Resort

Toledo - Pinamungahan - Aloguinsan - Mantalongon Rd, Toledo City, Cebu
Inns.PH listed Ocean Breeze Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Ocean Breeze Resort

Ocean Breeze Resort is a resort in Toledo City, Cebu, with a swimming pool.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 870 m
  • Ferry terminal Toledo 3.6 km
  • Airport Mactan–Cebu International Airport (CEB) 41 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Swimming pool

See more of Ocean Breeze Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Ocean Breeze Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Ocean Breeze Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.