Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Papadel Bnb

75A, Bantay, Ilocos Sur
Inns.PH listed Papadel Bnb from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Papadel Bnb

Papadel Bnb is a hotel in Bantay, Ilocos Sur.

Nearby

  • Airport Laoag International Airport (LAO) 67 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Papadel Bnb

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Papadel Bnb? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Papadel Bnb? Claim this page to edit it yourself.