Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Peaceland Backpackers Hostel

Panglao, Bohol
Inns.PH listed Peaceland Backpackers Hostel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Peaceland Backpackers Hostel

Peaceland Backpackers Hostel is a hostel in Panglao, Bohol, with free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour front desk.

Nearby

  • Beach Momo 540 m
  • Ferry terminal Tagbilaran 11 km
  • Airport Bohol-Panglao International Airport (TAG) 2.9 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour front desk

See more of Peaceland Backpackers Hostel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Peaceland Backpackers Hostel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Peaceland Backpackers Hostel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.