Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Plumeria Hotel

Maharlika Highway, Santo Tomas, Batangas
Inns.PH listed Plumeria Hotel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Plumeria Hotel

Plumeria Hotel is a hotel in Santo Tomas, Batangas, with a swimming pool.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Taal Volcano Island North Dock 18 km
  • Airport Ninoy Aquino International Airport (MNL) 48 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Swimming pool

See more of Plumeria Hotel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Plumeria Hotel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Plumeria Hotel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.