Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Pobla Hotel

Don Sergio Osmena Sr. Street, Oslob, Cebu
Inns.PH listed Pobla Hotel from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Pobla Hotel

Pobla Hotel is a hotel in Oslob, Cebu.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal Apekop boat to Bohol (Momo Beach) 480 m
  • Airport Dumaguete-Sibulan Airport (DGT) 25 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of Pobla Hotel

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Pobla Hotel? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Pobla Hotel? Claim this page to edit it yourself.