Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Punta Aguila

San Juan - Laiya Road, San Juan, Batangas
Inns.PH listed Punta Aguila from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Punta Aguila

Punta Aguila is a hotel in San Juan, Batangas, with a 24-hour front desk.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 4.2 km
  • Ferry terminal Subukin 830 m
  • Airport Marinduque Airport (MRQ) 57 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk

See more of Punta Aguila

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Punta Aguila? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Punta Aguila? Claim this page to edit it yourself.