Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas

Barangay San Isidro, San Vicente, Palawan
Inns.PH listed The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas

The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas is a hotel in San Vicente, Palawan.

Nearby

  • Ferry terminal San Vicente Port 14 km
  • Airport El Nido Airport (ENI) 68 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

See more of The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run The Hotel Elizabeth Resorts & Villas? Claim this page to edit it yourself.