Resort
Claim this inn
Trister Resort
"Barangay namalpalan, magsingal, 2730 Alangan, Filippinerne", Magsingal, Ilocos Sur
Inns.PH listed Trister Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of Trister Resort yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.
About Trister Resort
Trister Resort is a resort in Magsingal, Ilocos Sur.
Nearby
- Airport Laoag International Airport (LAO) 57 km
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
See more of Trister Resort
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at Trister Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run Trister Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.