Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Villa Carlina Resort

Saud Pagudpud Ilocos Norte\n, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte
Inns.PH listed Villa Carlina Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger, phone number and email.

About Villa Carlina Resort

Villa Carlina Resort is a resort in Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte.

Nearby

  • Beach Saud Beach 110 m
  • Ferry terminal Port of Claveria 28 km
  • Airport Laoag International Airport (LAO) 53 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Near the beach

See more of Villa Carlina Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Villa Carlina Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Villa Carlina Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.