Inns.PH
Log in List your inn

Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort

Calabgan, Casiguran, Aurora
Inns.PH listed Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.

Rooms for your stay

This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.

About Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort

Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort is a resort in Casiguran, Aurora.

Nearby

  • Beach The nearest beach 2.9 km
  • Ferry terminal Port of Casiguran 8.4 km
  • Airport Cauayan Airport (CYZ) 89 km

Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Amenities

  • Near the beach

See more of Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort

Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.

Guest reviews

Write a review

No reviews yet. Stayed at Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.

Rate and review
Report a problem or suggest an edit
What's wrong with this page?

If you give your email, we may also send you news and offers, with a link to unsubscribe in each.

Do you run Villa Cuaresma Beach Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.