Resort
Claim this inn
White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort
Sitio Hinugtan, Bel-is, Buruanga, Aklan, Philippines, Buruanga, Aklan
Inns.PH listed White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort from public map data, and the inn hasn't checked these details yet. Call or message the inn to confirm before you travel.
No photos of White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort yet. Been here? Your photos help other travellers choose.
Add a photoRooms for your stay
This inn doesn't take online bookings yet. Contact the inn to book: log in to see its Messenger and phone number.
About White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort
White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort is a resort in Buruanga, Aklan.
Nearby
- Beach The nearest beach 40 m
- Ferry terminal Buruanga 2.5 km
- Airport Godofredo P. Ramos Airport (MPH) 11 km
Distances are in a straight line, not by road. Places from © OpenStreetMap contributors.
Amenities
- Near the beach
See more of White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort
Log in to see the inn's Facebook page, with its latest posts and photos.
Guest reviews
Write a reviewNo reviews yet. Stayed at White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort? Help other travellers by writing the first one.
Report a problem or suggest an edit
Do you run White Sand Hinugtan Beach Resort? Claim this page to edit it yourself.